Calendar
Date Race Category Country
04/03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen 1.1 Belgium
07/03 Wanzele Koerse Nat. Belgium
10/03 Ronde van Zuid-Holland Nat. Netherlands
11/03 Dorpenomloop Rucphen 1.2 Netherlands
11/03 Omloop van het Waasland 1.2 Belgium
17/03 Ronde van Groningen Nat. Netherlands
18/03 Houtse Linies Nat. Netherlands
19-25/03 Tour de Normandie 2.2 France
25/03 Gent-Wevelgem 1.Ncup Belgium
31/03-02/04 Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2.2 Belgium
06-08/04 Circuit des Ardennes 2.2 France
07/04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.Ncup Belgium
14/04 ZLM Roompot Tour 2.Ncup Netherlands
14/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.2U Belgium
21/04 Arno Wallaard Memorial 1.2 Netherlands
25/04-01/05 Tour de Bretagne 2.2 France
01/05 Frankfurt U23 1.2U Germany
06/05 Flèche Ardennaise 1.2 Belgium
12/05 Ronde van Overijssel 1.2 Netherlands
13/05 Ronde van Noord Holland 1.2 Netherlands
17-20/05 Ronde de l’Isard 2.2U France
20/05 GP Marcel Kint 1.1 Belgium
27/05 Paris-Roubaix U23 1.2U France
31/05-03/06 Course de la Paix 2.Ncup Czech Republic
02/06 Market Heistse Pijl 1.1 Belgium
07-16/06 Giro d’Italia U23 2.2U Italy
10/06 Midden Brabant Poort Omloop 1.2 Netherlands
15/06 Dwars door het Hageland 1.1 Belgium
19/06 Halle Ingooigem 1.1 Netherlands
22/06 U23 Greek National Championships TT Nat. Greece
23/06 U23 Italian Championships RR Nat. Italy
24/06 U23 Greek National Championships RR Nat. Greece
27/06 Nederlands Kampioenschap ITT Nat. Netherlands
30/06 U23 Nederlands Kampioenschap RR Nat. Netherlands
01/07 U23 British National Championships Nat. Great Britain
06/07 U23 Italian Championships TT Nat. Italy
12/07 U23 European Championships TT EC. Czech Republic
15/07 U23 European Championships RR EC. Czech Republic
01-05/08 Tour d’Alsace 2.2 France
12/08 U23 Belgian National Championships RR Nat. Belgium
17-26/08 Tour de l’Avenir 2.Ncup France
19/08 Ronde van de Achterhoek Nat. Netherlands
22/08 Veenendaal -Veenendaal Classic 1.1 Netherlands
26/08 Ronde van Midden Nederland 1.2 Netherlands
31/08 – 02/09 UNO-X Development Weekend 1.2 Norway
11-16/09 Olympia’s Tour 2.2U Netherlands
14/09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  1.1 Belgium
16/09 GP Jef Scherens Rondom Leuven 1.1 Belgium
22/09 Tour de l’Eurométropole 1.HC Belgium
23/09 Gooikse Pijl 1.2 Belgium
24/09 U23 World Championships TT WC. Austria
27/09 Famenne Ardenne Classic 1.1 Belgium
28/09 U23 World Championships RR WC. Austria
30/09 Ronde van Midden Brabant Nat. Netherlands
02/10 Binche-Chimay-Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 1.1 Belgium
07/10 Paris Tours U23 1.2U France
13/10 Tacx Pro Classic 1.1 Netherlands
14/10 Chrono des Nations U23 1.2U France
16/10 Putte Kapellen 1.1 Belgium