• 12 wins
  • 25 podiums
  • 54 top ten finishes

SEASON:   2017   2016   2015

DATE RACE CATEGORY COUNTRY RESULTS
11/10 Paris Tours U23 1.2U France 5. Jenthe Biermans
6. Koen Bouwman
12. Fabio Jakobsen
21/09 U23 World Championships TT WC United States 14. Steven Lammertink
13/09 Chrono Champenois Masculin International 1.2 France 8. Steven Lammertink
07/08 U23 European Championships EC Estonia 1. Steven Lammertink
29/07-02/08 Tour d'Alsace GC 2.2 France 13. Koen Bouwman
31/07 Tour d'Alsace stage 2 2.2 France 3. Yoeri Havik
31/07 U23 Belgian Nationals championships RR Nat. Belgium 2. Jenthe Biermans
29/07 Tour d'Alsace prologue 2.2 France 3. Steven Lammertink
9. Koen Bouwman
14. Yoeri Havik
27/06 U23 Dutch Nationals RR Nat. Netherlands 2. Fabio Jakobsen
3. Davy Gunst
19/07 Giro Ciclistico Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc stage 5 2.2U Italy 1. Koen Bouwman
28/06 Elite Dutch Nationals championships RR Nat. Netherlands 11. Yoeri Havik
26/06 U23 German Nationals TT Nat. Germany 6. Jonas Bokeloh
24/06 U23 Dutch Nationals ITT Nat. Netherlands 1. Steven Lammertink
3. Koen Bouwman
9. Ricardo van Dongen
18/06-21/06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt GC 2.2 Austria 7. Koen Bouwman
21/06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt stage 4 2.2 Austria 6. Koen Bouwman
20/06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt stage 3 2.2 Austria 11. Magnus Bak Klaris
13. Koen Bouwman
18/06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt stage 1 ITT 2.2 Austria 13. Alex Peters
14/06 Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen 1.2 Denmark 3. Yoeri Havik
9. Jonas Bokeloh
13/06 GP Horsens 1.2 Denmark 7. Magnus Bak Klaris
10. Yoeri Havik
05/06 U23 Danish Nationals championships TT Nat. Denmark 14. Magnus Bak Klaris
31/05 Paris Roubaix U23 1.2U France 2. Jenthe Biermans
15. Rob Leemans
14/05-16/05 Tour de Berlin Teams Classification 2.2U Germany 1. SEG Racing
14/05-16/05 Tour de Berlin GC 2.2U Germany 1. Steven Lammertink
16/05 Tour de Berlin stage 4 2.2U Germany 7. Jonas Bokeloh
8. Robert-Jon McCarthy
15. Fabio Jakobsen
15/05 Tour de Berlin stage 3 2.2U Germany 15. Steven Lammertink
15/05 Tour de Berlin stage 2 2.2U Germany 1. Steven Lammertink
14. Jenthe Biermans
14/05 Tour de Berlin stage 1 2.2U Germany 3. Jenthe Biermans
13. Fabio Jakobsen
14. Jonas Bokeloh
10/05 Flèche Ardennaise 1.2 Belgium 9. Alex Peters
02/05 Ronde van Ooverijssel 1.2 Netherlands 4. Yoeri Havik
12. Fabio Jakobsen
25/04-01/05 Le Tour de Bretagne GC 2.2 France 7. Alex Peters
01/05 Le Tour de Bretagne stage 7 2.2 France 14. Jasper Bovenhuis
29/04 Le Tour de Bretagne stage 5 2.2 France 10. Alex Peters
28/04 Le Tour de Bretagne stage 4 2.2 France 1. Alex Peters
27/04 Le Tour de Bretagne stage 3 2.2 France 9. Alex Peters
26/04 Le Tour de Bretagne stage 2 2.2 France 14. Alex Peters
25/04 Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic 1.2 Netherlands 12. Yoeri Havik
19/04 Profronde van Noord-Holland 1.2 Netherlands 7. Yoeri Havik
11. Fabio Jakobsen
18/04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège U23 1.2U Belgium 7. Steven Lammertink
18/04 Arno Wallard Memorial 1.2 Netherlands 1. Jasper Bovenhuis
7. Yoeri Havik
14. Robert-Jon McCarthy
10/04-12/04 Circuit des Ardennes Young Riders classification 2.2 France 1. Davy Gunst
10/04-12/04 Circuit des Ardennes GC 2.2 France 11. Jasper Bovenhuis
12. Davy Gunst
13. Steven Lammertink
14 Koen Bouwman
12/04 Circuit des Ardennes stage 4 2.2 France 5. Steven Lammertink
12/04 Circuit des Ardennes stage 3 TTT 2.2 France 4. SEG Racing
11/04 Circuit des Ardennes stage 2 2.2 France 8. Jasper Bovenhuis
03/04-06/04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux GC 2.2 Belgium 13. Robert-Jon McCarthy
06/04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux stage 4 2.2 Belgium 2. Robert-Jon McCarthy
6. Steven Lammertink
05/04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux stage 3 2.2 Belgium 1. Steven Lammertink
10. Robert-Jon McCarthy
11. Fabio Jakobsen
03/04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux stage 1 2.2 Belgium 7. Robert-Jon McCarthy
11. Steven Lammertink
23/03-29/03 Tour de Normandie KOM classification 2.2 France 1. Koen Bouwman
23/03-29/03 Tour de Normandie Young Riders classification 2.2 France 1. Alex Peters
23/03-29/03 Tour de Normandie GC 2.2 France 2. Alex Peters
13. Koen Bouwman
29/03 Tour de Normandie stage 6 2.2 France 13. Alex Peters
28/03 Tour de Normandie stage 6 2.2 France 2. Alex Peters
14. Ricardo van Dongen
27/03 Tour de Normandie stage 5 2.2 France 11. Koen Bouwman
26/03 Tour de Normandie 2.2 France 8. Yoeri Havik
25/03 Tour de Normandie stage 2 2.2 France 2. Alex Peters
6. Yoeri Havik
7. Jasper Bovenhuis
15/03 Dwars door Drenthe 1.1 Netherlands 8. Jasper Bovenhuis
28/02 Ster van Zwolle 1.2 Netherlands 14. Yoeri Havik