• 12 wins
  • 25 podiums
  • 54 top ten finishes

SEASON2020, 2019 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015

DATERACECATEGORYCOUNTRYRESULTS
11/10 Paris Tours U231.2U France5. Jenthe Biermans
6. Koen Bouwman
12. Fabio Jakobsen
21/09U23 World Championships TTWC United States14. Steven Lammertink
13/09Chrono Champenois Masculin International1.2 France8. Steven Lammertink
07/08U23 European ChampionshipsEC Estonia1. Steven Lammertink
29/07-02/08Tour d’Alsace GC2.2 France13. Koen Bouwman
31/07Tour d’Alsace stage 22.2 France3. Yoeri Havik
31/07U23 Belgian Nationals championships RRNat. Belgium2. Jenthe Biermans
29/07Tour d’Alsace prologue2.2 France3. Steven Lammertink
9. Koen Bouwman
14. Yoeri Havik
27/06U23 Dutch Nationals RRNat. Netherlands2. Fabio Jakobsen
3. Davy Gunst
19/07Giro Ciclistico Valle d’Aosta Mont Blanc stage 52.2U Italy1. Koen Bouwman
28/06Elite Dutch Nationals championships RRNat. Netherlands11. Yoeri Havik
26/06U23 German Nationals TTNat. Germany6. Jonas Bokeloh
24/06U23 Dutch Nationals ITTNat. Netherlands1. Steven Lammertink
3. Koen Bouwman
9. Ricardo van Dongen
18/06-21/06Oberösterreichrundfahrt GC2.2 Austria7. Koen Bouwman
21/06Oberösterreichrundfahrt stage 42.2 Austria6. Koen Bouwman
20/06Oberösterreichrundfahrt stage 32.2 Austria11. Magnus Bak Klaris
13. Koen Bouwman
18/06Oberösterreichrundfahrt stage 1 ITT2.2 Austria13. Alex Peters
14/06Fyen Rundt – Tour of Fyen1.2 Denmark3. Yoeri Havik
9. Jonas Bokeloh
13/06GP Horsens1.2 Denmark7. Magnus Bak Klaris
10. Yoeri Havik
05/06U23 Danish Nationals championships TTNat. Denmark14. Magnus Bak Klaris
31/05Paris Roubaix U231.2U France2. Jenthe Biermans
15. Rob Leemans
14/05-16/05Tour de Berlin Teams Classification2.2U Germany1. SEG Racing
14/05-16/05Tour de Berlin GC2.2U Germany1. Steven Lammertink
16/05Tour de Berlin stage 42.2U Germany7. Jonas Bokeloh
8. Robert-Jon McCarthy
15. Fabio Jakobsen
15/05Tour de Berlin stage 32.2U Germany15. Steven Lammertink
15/05Tour de Berlin stage 2 2.2U Germany1. Steven Lammertink
14. Jenthe Biermans
14/05Tour de Berlin stage 12.2U Germany3. Jenthe Biermans
13. Fabio Jakobsen
14. Jonas Bokeloh
10/05Flèche Ardennaise1.2 Belgium9. Alex Peters
02/05Ronde van Ooverijssel1.2 Netherlands4. Yoeri Havik
12. Fabio Jakobsen
25/04-01/05Le Tour de Bretagne GC2.2 France7. Alex Peters
01/05Le Tour de Bretagne stage 72.2 France14. Jasper Bovenhuis
29/04Le Tour de Bretagne stage 52.2 France10. Alex Peters
28/04Le Tour de Bretagne stage 42.2 France1. Alex Peters
27/04Le Tour de Bretagne stage 32.2 France9. Alex Peters
26/04Le Tour de Bretagne stage 22.2 France14. Alex Peters
25/04Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic1.2 Netherlands12. Yoeri Havik
19/04Profronde van Noord-Holland1.2 Netherlands7. Yoeri Havik
11. Fabio Jakobsen
18/04Liège-Bastogne-Liège U231.2U Belgium7. Steven Lammertink
18/04Arno Wallard Memorial1.2 Netherlands1. Jasper Bovenhuis
7. Yoeri Havik
14. Robert-Jon McCarthy
10/04-12/04Circuit des Ardennes Young Riders classification2.2 France1. Davy Gunst
10/04-12/04Circuit des Ardennes GC2.2 France11. Jasper Bovenhuis
12. Davy Gunst
13. Steven Lammertink
14 Koen Bouwman
12/04 Circuit des Ardennes stage 42.2 France5. Steven Lammertink
12/04Circuit des Ardennes stage 3 TTT2.2 France4. SEG Racing
11/04Circuit des Ardennes stage 22.2 France8. Jasper Bovenhuis
03/04-06/04Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux GC2.2 Belgium13. Robert-Jon McCarthy
06/04Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux stage 42.2 Belgium2. Robert-Jon McCarthy
6. Steven Lammertink
05/04Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux stage 32.2 Belgium1. Steven Lammertink
10. Robert-Jon McCarthy
11. Fabio Jakobsen
03/04Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux stage 12.2 Belgium7. Robert-Jon McCarthy
11. Steven Lammertink
23/03-29/03Tour de Normandie KOM classification2.2 France1. Koen Bouwman
23/03-29/03Tour de Normandie Young Riders classification2.2 France1. Alex Peters
23/03-29/03Tour de Normandie GC2.2 France2. Alex Peters
13. Koen Bouwman
29/03 Tour de Normandie stage 62.2 France13. Alex Peters
28/03Tour de Normandie stage 62.2 France2. Alex Peters
14. Ricardo van Dongen
27/03Tour de Normandie stage 52.2 France11. Koen Bouwman
26/03Tour de Normandie2.2 France8. Yoeri Havik
25/03 Tour de Normandie stage 22.2 France2. Alex Peters
6. Yoeri Havik
7. Jasper Bovenhuis
15/03Dwars door Drenthe1.1 Netherlands8. Jasper Bovenhuis
28/02Ster van Zwolle1.2 Netherlands14. Yoeri Havik