• 6 wins
  • 15 podiums
  • 46 top ten finishes

SEASON: 2020, 2019 2018   2017   2016   2015

DATE RACE CATEGORYCOUNTRYRESULTS
13/10U23 World ChampionshipsWC Qatar14. Fabio Jakobsen
09/10Paris Tours U231.2U France14. Jenthe Biermans
27/09-02/10Olympia’s Tour GC2.2U Netherlands12. Tim Arisen
15. Jenthe Biermans
02/10Olympia’s Tour stage 62.2U Netherlands11. Jenthe Biermans
30/09Olympia’s Tour stage 42.2U Netherlands2. Fabio Jakobsen
29/09Olympia’s Tour stage 3b2.2U Netherlands12. Fabio Jakobsen
14. Tim Arisen
28/09Olympia’s Tour stage 22.2U Netherlands6. Tim Arisen
12/09GP Marcel Kint1.2 Belgium6. Jenthe Biermans
10/09De Kutspijl1.2 Belgium12. Tim Arisen
28/08Ronde van Midden Nederland stage 22.2 Netherlands11. Fabio Jakobsen
13. Tim Arisen
26/08Tour de l’Avenir stage 72.Ncup France1.Nick Schultz
24/08Tour de l’Avenir stage 52.Ncup France9. Nick Schultz
23/08Grand Prix des Marbriers1.2 France9. Tim Arisen
14/08U23 Belgian National ChampionshipsNat. Belgium8. Jenthe Biermans
14/08KOGA Slag om Norg1.2 Netherlands1. Fabio Jakobsen
6. Mathias Noorsgard
7. Henrik Evensen
9. Marten Kooistra
12. Julius van den Berg
30/07-02/08Kreiz Breizh Elites GC2.2 France10. Jenthe Biermans
02/08Kreiz Breizh Elites stage 42.2 France4. Jenthe Biermans
01/08Kreiz Breizh Elites stage 32.2 France12. Jenthe Biermans
31/07Kreiz Breizh Elites stage 22.2 France13. Jenthe Biermans
30/07Kreiz Breizh Elites stage 12.2 France15. Jenthe Biermans
24/06U23 Dutch Nationals championshipsNat. Netherlands1. Fabio Jakobsen
2. Tim Arisen
22/06U23 Dutch Nationals TTNat. Netherlands6. Julius van den Berg
12. Martijn de Jong
19/06U23 Norwegian National championshipsNat. Norway9. Henrik Evensen
16/06-19/06Oberösterreichrundfahrt Young Rider classification2.2 Austria1. Nick Schultz
16/06-19/06Oberösterreichrundfahrt GC2.2 Austria2. Nick Schultz
19/06Oberösterreichrundfahrt stage 42.2 Austria2. Nick Schultz
11. Martijn de Jong
18/06Oberösterreichrundfahrt stage 32.2 Austria5. Nick Schultz
9. Martijn de Jong
17/06Oberösterreichrundfahrt stage 22.2 Austria15. Fabio Jakobsen
16/06Oberösterreichrundfahrt stage 1 ITT2.2 Austria5. Nick Schultz
10. Martijn De Jong
09/06-12/06Ronde de l’Oise GC2.2 France10. Nick Schultz
12/06Ronde de l’Oise stage 42.2 France15. Jenthe Biermans
11/06Ronde de l’Oise stage 32.2 France14. Tim Arisen
10/06Ronde de l’Oise2.2 France5. Nick Schultz
14. Tim Arisen
09/06Ronde de l’Oise stage 12.2 France11. Julius van den Berg
29/05Paris Roubaix U231.2U France2. Jenthe Biermans
9. Henrik Evensen
27/05U23 Danish National championshipsNat. Denmark8. Mathias Norsgaard
19/05-22/05Ronde de l’Isard GC2.2U France7. Nick Schultz
14. Martijn de Jong
22/05Ronde de l’Isard stage 42.2U France3. Nick Schultz
13. Martijn de Jong
20/05Ronde de l’Isard stage 22.2U France13. Nick Schultz
19/05Ronde de l’Isard stage 12.2U France9. Nick Schultz
13/05-16/05Tour de Berlin GC2.2U Germany12. Jenthe Biermans
15/05Tour de Berlin stage 3b2.2U Germany8. Fabio Jakobsen
14/05Tour de Berlin stage 22.2U Germany6. Fabio Jakobsen
13/05Tour de Berlin TTT2.2U Germany6. SEG Racing Academy
25/04-01/05Le Tour de Bretagne GC2.2 France10. Nick Schultz
01/05Le Tour de Bretagne stage 72.2 France1. Nick Schultz
28/04Le Tour de Bretagne stage 42.2 France15. Nick Schultz
17/04Profronde van Noord-Holland1.2 France5. Julius van den Berg
10. Martijn de Jong
15/04ZLM-Roompot Tour2.Ncup Netherlands1. Fabio Jakobsen
11/04Circuit des Ardennes stage 42.2 France9. Tim Arisen
10/04Circuit des Ardennes stage 32.2 France14. Tim Arisen
09/04Circuit des Ardennes stage 22.2 France13. Nick Schultz
08/04Circuit des Ardennes stage 12.2 France11. Tim Arisen
03/04Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux stage 3b2.2 Belgium3. Tim Arisen
12. Fabio Jakobsen
01/04Triptyque de Monts et Châteaux stage 12.2 Belgium3. Tim Arisen
26/03Tour de Normandie stage 52.2 France5. Tim Arisen
24/03Tour de Normandie stage 32.2 France4. Tim Arisen
22/03Tour de Normandie stage 12.2 France7. Tim Arisen
05/03Ster van Zwolle1.2 Netherlands12. Tim Arisen