Top results 2020
  • 14 wins
  • 24 podiums
  • 45 top ten finishes

SEASON 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017 2016, 2015

DateRaceCategoryCountryResult
17-20/09Ronde de l’Isard GC2.2U France14. Marco Frigo
20/09Gooikse Pijl1.1 Belgium4. Jordi Meeus
17/09Ronde de l’Isard – Stage 12.2U France1. Wessel Krul
13/09Antwerp Port Epic1.1 Belgium5. Jordi Meeus
03/09Giro d’Italia U232.2U Italy1. Jordi Meeus
02/09Giro d’Italia U23 Stage 52.2U Italy2. Jordi Meeus
31/08Giro d’Italia U23 Stage 32.2U Italy7. Jordi Meeus
30/08Giro d’Italia U23 Stage 22.2U Italy2. Jordi Meeus
27/08U23 European Championships Road RaceEC. France7. Jordi Meeus
24/08U23 European Championships TTEC. France8. Daan Hoole
22/08U23 Dutch Road Race NationalsNat. Netherlands8. Maikel Zijlaard
6-9/08Czech Tour GC 2.1 Czech Republic14. Marco Frigo
6-9/08Czech Tour Points Classification2.1 Czech Republic1. Jordi Meeus
09/08Czech Tour Stage 42.1 Czech Republic11. Marco Frigo
08/08Czech Tour Stage 32.1 Czech Republic1. Jordi Meeus
07/08Czech Tour Stage 22.1 Czech Republic1. Jordi Meeus
06/08Czech Tour Stage 1 TTT2.1 Czech Republic9. SEG Racing Academy
07-09/05SEG eRacing U23 Series GCeRacing1. Marco Frigo
2. Thymen Arensman
4. Harrison Wood
09/05SEG eRacing U23 Series Stage 3eRacing1. Marco Frigo
3. Thymen Arensman
5. Harrison Wood
8. Daan Hoole
08/05SEG eRacing U23 Series Stage 2eRacing3. Harrison Wood
4. Thymen Arensman
5. Marco Frigo
7. Jordi Meeus
8. Stan van Tricht
07/05SEG eRacing U23 Series Stage 1eRacing1. Jordi Meeus
5. Wessel Krul
30/04In Het Wiel Zwift RaceeRacing2. Harrison Wood
4. Sven Burger
27/04SEG eRacing U23 Series – CriteriumeRacing1. David Dekker
22/04Bologna TTeRacing1. Marco Frigo
2. Wessel Krul
3. Stan van Tricht
4. Harrison Wood
5. Sven Burger
6. Jordi Meeus
9. David Dekker
11. Milan Paulus
17/04TBR Burrito RaceeRacing9. Stan van Tricht
10. Maikel Zijlaard
04/043R Yorkshire UCI Worlds Zwift RaceeRacing10. Wessel Krul
13. Harrison Wood
15. Stan van Tricht
01/04NL Community race – Alles uit de kasteRacing6. Harrison Wood
19. Marco Frigo
20. Sven Burger
28/03Tour de Zwift Stage 5eRacing1. Thymen Arensman
08/03Dorpenomloop Rucphen1.2 Netherlands1. David Dekker
9. Jordi Meeus
07/03Ronde van GroningenNat. Netherlands13. Harrison Wood
04/03Wanzele KoerseNat. Belgium1. Jordi Meeus
3. Jesper Rasch
03/03GP Le Samyn1.1 Belgium3. David Dekker
17. Jordi Meeus
29/02Villers-le-Temple KermesseNat. Belgium1. Stan van Tricht
29/02Ster van Zwolle1.2 Netherlands1. David Dekker
4. Jordi Meeus